Футбольний Франківськ

Все про футбол на Прикарпатті!

Чемпіонат ААФУ

Турнірна таблиця групи 1 (станом на 22.04.2024):

Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1. Куликів-Білка Львівська обл.
15
14
1
0
39:8
43
2. Подоляни Тернопіль
16
9
3
4
39:21
30
3. Агрон Тернопільська обл.
15
8
5
2
24:14
29
4. Колос Полонне
15
7
2
6
22:20
23
5. VIVAD Житомирська обл.
16
6
4
6
21:18
22
6. Пробій Городенка
16
4
8
4
22:19
20
7. Марамуреш Закарпатська обл.
15
5
5
5
16:14
20
8. СК Вільхівці Закарпатська обл.
15
5
2
8
21:25
17
9. Галичина-Фенікс Львівська обл.
16
5
1
10
20:30
16
10. Сокіл Київська обл.
15
3
3
9
12:34
12
11. Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ
16
1
2
13
17:49
5
ПЕРШЕ КОЛОДРУГЕ КОЛО
1 тур
13 серпня
Пробій 2:2 Агрон
Вільхівці 4:2 ФАПФ
Куликів 2:1 VIVAD
Марамуреш 0:0 Фенікс
Подоляни 4:1 Колос
2 тур
19-23 серпня
Колос 2:0 Фенікс
ФАПФ 0:1 Подоляни
VIVAD 2:1 Вільхівці
Сокіл 0:4 Куликів
Пробій 1:0 Марамуреш
3 тур
26-28 серпня
Фенікс 2:1 ФАПФ
Марамуреш 0:0 Агрон
Вільхівці 1:0 Сокіл
Подоляни 1:1 VIVAD
Пробій 2:2 Колос
4 тур
2-3 вересня
Колос 0:1 Кудрівка
ФАПФ 1:6 Пробій
VIVAD 2:0 Фенікс
Сокіл 0:4 Подоляни
Куликів 3:0 Вільхівці
5 тур
9-10 вересня
Агрон 4:1 ФАПФ
Фенікс 4:0 Сокіл
Подоляни 0:2 Куликів
Пробій 0:0 VIVAD
Марамуреш 1:0 Колос
6 тур
16-17 вересня
ФАПФ 3:3 Марамуреш
VIVAD 0:2 Агрон
Сокіл 1:1 Пробій
Куликів 4:1 Фенікс
Вільхівці 4:2 Подоляни
7 тур
30 вересня
Фенікс 2:1 Вільхівці
Колос 7:0 ФАПФ
Агрон 1:2 Сокіл
Пробій 0:1 Куликів
Марамуреш 1:0 VIVAD
8 тур
7-8 жовтня
VIVAD 0:2 Колос
Сокіл 0:4 Марамуреш
Куликів 4:0 Агрон
Вільхівці 1:2 Пробій
Подоляни 1:2 Фенікс
9 тур
21-22 жовтня
Агрон 2:2 Вільхівці
ФАПФ 2:3 VIVAD
Пробій 3:4 Подоляни
Марамуреш 0:2 Куликів
Колос 1:0 Сокіл
10 тур
28-29 жовтня
Фенікс 1:2 Пробій
Куликів 3:0 Колос
Сокіл 3:0 ФАПФ
Вільхівці 0:1 Марамуреш
Подоляни 2:2 Агробізнес
11 тур
4-5 листопада
Агрон 3:1 Фенікс
Колос 0:1 Вільхівці
ФАПФ 0:2 Куликів
VIVAD 5:0 Сокіл
Марамуреш 2:2 Подоляни
12 тур
11-12 листопада
VIVAD 2:2 Куликів
ФАПФ 0:2 Вільхівці
Фенікс 2:1 Марамуреш
Агрон 2:0 Пробій
Колос 0:5 Подоляни
13 тур
18-19 листопада
Фенікс 2:4 Колос
Подоляни 4:2 ФАПФ
Куликів 3:2 Сокіл
Вільхівці 2:3 VIVAD
Марамуреш 0:0 Пробій
14 тур
30-31 березня
ФАПФ 3:2 Фенікс
Агрон 1:0 Марамуреш
Колос 1:0 Пробій
VIVAD 0:1 Подоляни
Сокіл 1:1 Вільхівці
15 тур
6-7 квітня
Агрон 0:0 Колос
Фенікс 1:2 VIVAD
Пробій 1:1 ФАПФ
Подоляни 4:0 Сокіл
Вільхівці 1:2 Куликів
16 тур
13-14 квітня
ФАПФ 0:3 Агрон
VIVAD 0:0 Пробій
Колос 2:1 Марамуреш
Сокіл 1:0 Фенікс
Куликів 2:1 Подоляни
17 тур
20-21 квітня
Агрон 1:0 VIVAD
Фенікс 0:3 Куликів
Пробій 2:2 Сокіл
Марамуреш 2:1 ФАПФ
Подоляни 3:0 Вільхівці
18 тур
27-28 квітня
ФАПФ -:- Колос
VIVAD -:- Марамуреш
Сокіл -:- Агрон
Куликів -:- Пробій
Вільхівці -:- Фенікс
19 тур
4-5 травня
Колос -:- VIVAD
Агрон -:- Куликів
Фенікс -:- Подоляни
Марамуреш -:- Сокіл
Пробій -:- Вільхівці
20 тур
11-12 травня
VIVAD -:- ФАПФ
Вільхівці -:- Агрон
Подоляни -:- Пробій
Куликів -:- Марамуреш
Сокіл -:- Колос
21 тур
18-19 травня
Колос -:- Куликів
Агрон -:- Подоляни
ФАПФ -:- Сокіл
Пробій -:- Фенікс
Марамуреш -:- Вільхівці
22 тур
4 травня
Фенікс -:- Агрон
Вільхівці -:- Колос
Куликів -:- ФАПФ
Сокіл -:- VIVAD
Подоляни -:- Марамуреш